Preferent [femení]

Preferent [femení]

PosClubJGEPPts
1Levante Las Planas FC1392229
2Fontsanta-Fatjó1384128
3Vic Riuprimer1381425
4Sant Cugat FC Femení1373324
5Femení Manu Lanzarote CF1364322
6Porqueres1355320
7AEC Manlleu1353518
8Sant Gabriel CD1352617
9AEM B1352517
10Fundació Terrassa Futbol Club 19061352717
11Sabadell FC1333612
12At. Vilafranca1333712
13Pubilla Casas, CE1333612
14Pontenc CE1332811
15Cerdanyola132197
16Molins Rei130030
Comparteix aquesta notícia!