Tercera Catalana, grup 6

Tercera Catalana, grup 6

PosClubJGEPPts
1CR Rómulo Tronchoni16113236
2Peña Deportiva Pajaril16112335
3Llano Sabadell CD16104234
4Badia Valles CD16102432
5Tibidado Torre Romeu UD1695232
6EF Barbera Andalucía1683527
7Juventud 25 de Septiembre1683527
8Castellbisbal UE1673624
8La Romanica CF1673624
10Marina Can Gambús CE1665523
11EF Planadeu1663721
11Mirasol-Baco CF1663721
13Junior CF16511016
14Hospitalense Atlètic16511016
15Sant Cugat FC ‘B’ Masculí1644816
16Cerdanyola FC1634913
17La Guardia CD1621127
18Atlètic Prat Delta CF1600150
Comparteix aquesta notícia!