Primera Catalana, grup 1

Primera Catalana, grup 1

PosClubJGEPPts
1Girona FC16123139
2Vilassar de Mar UE16113236
3Sabadell Nord CF1684428
4Palamós CF1676327
5CF Lloret1673624
6Banyoles CE1666424
7AEC Manlleu1664622
8Rubí UE1666522
9Tona UE1664622
10Sant Cugat FC Masculí1656521
11UE La Jonquera1654719
12Llagostera UE1654719
13Escola Esportiva Guineueta CF1653818
14Can Vidalet CF1644816
14UE Vic1637616
16San Juan At. Montcada1635814
17Argentona CF1634913
18CE Farners1634913
Comparteix aquesta notícia!