Tercera Catalana, grup 6

Tercera Catalana, grup 6

PosClubJGEPPts
1UD San Lorenzo13111134
2Athletic Rubi C.1392229
3Juventud1384128
4E.F Planadeu1382326
5Mirasol-Baco1370621
6Castellbisbal1363421
7Badia Valles1354419
7Barbera1361619
9Sant Cugat FC ‘B’1361619
10La Romanica A1360718
11Cerdanyola1352617
12Tibidado Torre1344516
13Llano Sabadell1343615
14Pajaril1340912
15Junior B1332811
16Llorença FC1231810
17Escuela Bonaire132389
18Pueblo121386
Comparteix aquesta notícia!