Tercera Catalana, grup 6

Tercera Catalana, grup 6

PosClubJGEPPts
1Tibidado Torre Romeu UD22145347
2Peña Deportiva Pajaril22143545
3CR Rómulo Tronchoni22135444
4Llano Sabadell CD22134543
5Badia Valles CD22133642
6La Romanica CF22133642
7Castellbisbal UE22114737
7Juventud 25 de Septiembre22114737
9EF Barbera Andalucía22104834
10EF Planadeu22103933
11Marina Can Gambús CE2276927
12Sant Cugat FC ‘B’ Masculí22751026
13Junior CF22811325
14Cerdanyola FC21651023
15Mirasol-Baco CF21641122
16Hospitalense Atlètic22611519
17La Guardia CD22421614
18Atlètic Prat Delta CF2200220
Comparteix aquesta notícia!