Tercera Catalana, grup 6

Tercera Catalana, grup 6

PosClubJGEPPts
1UD San Lorenzo27173754
2Athletic Rubi C.27173754
3La Romanica A27171952
4Juventud27148550
5Castellbisbal27144946
6E.F Planadeu27144946
7Tibidado Torre27128744
8Badia Valles27118841
9Sant Cugat FC ‘B’ Masculí261231139
10Cerdanyola27108938
11Mirasol-Baco271141237
12Barbera271121435
13Llorença FC27951332
14Llano Sabadell27941431
15Pajaril27821726
16Junior B27731724
17Escuela Bonaire26551620
18Pueblo Nuevo-2002 CF27531918
Comparteix aquesta notícia!