Tercera Catalana, grup 6

Tercera Catalana, grup 6

PosClubJGEPPts
1UD San Lorenzo20151446
2Juventud20107337
3Athletic Rubi C.20113636
4La Romanica A19110833
5E.F Planadeu20103733
6Tibidado Torre2087531
7Castellbisbal2094731
8Sant Cugat FC ‘B’ Masculí19101831
9Mirasol-Baco2092929
10Barbera1992829
11Cerdanyola2084828
12Badia Valles2076727
13Junior B19721023
14Llano Sabadell19631021
15Escuela Bonaire20551020
16Llorença FC19541019
17Pajaril20511416
18Pueblo20331412
Comparteix aquesta notícia!