Tercera Catalana, grup 6

Tercera Catalana, grup 6

PosClubJGEPPts
1Athletic Rubi C.29184758
1UD San Lorenzo29184758
3La Romanica A29182956
4Juventud29159554
5Castellbisbal29164952
6Tibidado Torre29138847
7E.F Planadeu291441146
8Sant Cugat FC ‘B’ Masculí291431245
9Badia Valles29128944
10Mirasol-Baco291241340
11Cerdanyola291081138
12Barbera291221538
13Llano Sabadell291041534
14Llorença FC28951432
15Pajaril29921829
16Junior B29831827
17Escuela Bonaire29651823
18Pueblo Nuevo-2002 CF28532018
Comparteix aquesta notícia!