Tercera Catalana, grup 6

Tercera Catalana, grup 6

PosClubJGEPPts
1CR Rómulo Tronchoni14111234
2Peña Deportiva Pajaril14111234
3Tibidado Torre Romeu UD1494131
4Llano Sabadell CD1484228
5Juventud 25 de Septiembre1383227
6Badia Valles CD1482426
7EF Barbera Andalucía1472523
8La Romanica CF1463521
9Castellbisbal UE1462620
9EF Planadeu1462620
11Mirasol-Baco CF1453618
12Marina Can Gambús CE1445517
13Junior CF1441913
14Hospitalense Atlètic1441913
15Cerdanyola FC1433812
16Sant Cugat FC ‘B’ Masculí1324710
17La Guardia CD1311114
18Atlètic Prat Delta CF1300130
Comparteix aquesta notícia!