Preferent [femení]

Preferent [femení]

PosClubJGEPPts
1Sant Pere22184158
2Porqueres24154549
3Vic Riuprimer24144646
4Fontsanta-Fatjó23113936
5Sant Andreu241121135
6At. Vilafranca2289633
7Cerdanyola22710631
8Sant Cugat FC Femení2278829
9AEM B22841128
10Sant Gabriel B22831227
11L’Estartit24681026
12Sabadell24661224
13Pontenc22631421
14Molins Rei22311920
15Planadeu22471219
16Tortosa-Ebre (retirat)00000
Comparteix aquesta notícia!