Preferent [femení]

Preferent [femení]

PosClubJGEPPts
1Sant Pere25195162
2Porqueres26155650
3Vic Riuprimer25144646
4Sant Andreu261321141
5At. Vilafranca25910637
6Fontsanta-Fatjó251141037
7Cerdanyola25811635
8Sant Cugat FC Femení2589833
9AEM B25941231
10Sant Gabriel B25831427
11Sabadell26761327
12L’Estartit25681126
13Pontenc25741425
14Planadeu25571322
15Molins Rei253121021
16Tortosa-Ebre (retirat)00000
Comparteix aquesta notícia!