Preferent [femení]

Preferent [femení]

PosClubJGEPPts
1Porqueres1785439
2Levante Las Planas FC17112435
3Vic Riuprimer17112435
4Sant Cugat FC Femení1793530
5Fontsanta-Fatjó1786330
6AEC Manlleu1783627
7Femení Manu Lanzarote CF1775526
8Fundació Terrassa Futbol Club 19061773724
9AEM B1672723
10Sabadell FC1763821
11Sant Gabriel CD1653818
12Pubilla Casas, CE1753918
13At. Vilafranca1753918
14Pontenc CE1642914
15Cerdanyola1721147
16Molins Rei00030
Comparteix aquesta notícia!