Primera Catalana, grup 1

Primera Catalana, grup 1

PosClubJGEPPts
1Grama A34227573
2CE Manresa34206866
3Can Vidalet CF341512757
4UE Vic341413755
5CF Montañesa341591054
6CE Farners341651353
7AEC Manlleu3414101052
8UE La Jonquera3411111244
9Llagostera B3411101343
10Juan Montcada341271543
11Sant Cugat FC Masculí3411101343
12CE Júpiter341191442
13Banyoles341181541
14CF Lloret3410101440
15FC Cardedeu341171640
16Sabadell341171640
17CF Mollet UE341051737
18UE Castellar34462418
Comparteix aquesta notícia!