Primera Catalana, grup 1

Primera Catalana, grup 1

PosClubJGEPPts
1Grama A20136145
2CE Manresa19123439
3CF Montañesa20105535
4AEC Manlleu2095632
5Can Vidalet CF2088432
6Juan Montcada2093830
7CE Farners2093830
8Llagostera B1977529
9UE La Jonquera2084828
10Sabadell2084828
11UE Vic20610428
12CF Lloret2074925
13CE Júpiter2065923
14Banyoles20641022
15FC Cardedeu2056921
16CF Mollet UE20551020
17Sant Cugat FC Masculí20461018
18UE Castellar2014157
Comparteix aquesta notícia!