Primera Catalana, grup 1

Primera Catalana, grup 1

PosClubJGEPPts
1Grama A27186360
2CE Manresa27164752
3CF Montañesa27137746
4UE Vic261111444
5Llagostera B27118841
6Juan Montcada271251041
7Can Vidalet CF271011641
8CE Farners271241140
9UE La Jonquera27108938
10AEC Manlleu27108938
11CF Mollet UE27951332
12CF Lloret27871231
13Sabadell27871131
14CE Júpiter27781229
15Banyoles27781229
16FC Cardedeu27771328
17Sant Cugat FC Masculí26681226
18UE Castellar27361815
Comparteix aquesta notícia!