Primera Catalana, grup 1

Primera Catalana, grup 1

PosClubJGEPPts
1Girona FC22146248
2Vilassar de Mar UE22145347
3Palamós CF22108438
4CF Lloret22104834
5Banyoles CE2188532
6Sabadell Nord CF2295832
7Escola Esportiva Guineueta CF2294931
8AEC Manlleu2286830
9Llagostera UE2285929
10Tona UE2285929
11Sant Cugat FC Masculí2277828
12Rubí UE2276927
13Can Vidalet CF22751026
14UE Vic22510725
15CE Farners22661024
16UE La Jonquera21651023
17Argentona CF22461218
18San Juan At. Montcada22371216
Comparteix aquesta notícia!